All Inclusive Ultra Plus

Price per person per day, based on All Inclusive Ultra Plus, in BGN

Room typeAccommodation11.09 - 15.0916.09 - 30.0901.10 - 31.10
Deluxe King Park View2+0157.00101.0091.00
1+0247.00161.00151.00
Deluxe Double Park View2+1167.00111.00101.00
1+0257.00171.00161.00
Superior Double Park View2+2177.00121.00111.00
1+0267.00181.00171.00
Deluxe Double Sea View2+1187.00131.00121.00
1+0277.00191.00181.00
Superior Double Sea View2+2197.00141.00131.00
1+0287.00201.00191.00
Executive King Park View2+0182.00126.00116.00
1+0272.00186.00176.00
Executive Double Sea View2+2207.00151.00141.00
1+0297.00211.00201.00
Premium Family Sea View4+0217.00161.00151.00
1+0307.00221.00211.00
Pine Pool Swim-Up Double4+0227.00171.00161.00
1+0317.00231.00221.00
Premium Corner Studio Park View2+2247.00191.00181.00
1+0337.00251.00241.00
Premium Corner Studio Sea View2+2267.00211.00201.00
1+0357.00271.00261.00
Black Sea One bedroom Suite2+2297.00241.00231.00
1+0387.00301.00291.00
Aquahouse Grand Suite4+01 508.001 284.001 244.00

The indicated prices include VAT, tourist tax and insurance.

The prices for Aquahouse Grand Suite are for the whole room with a capacity of four people.

Accommodation

In the newest 5 star hotel in the resort Sts. Constantine and Helena, Aquahouse Hotel and SPA impresses with architecture inspired by nature, sea waves and sand curves, with the harmony of natural colors. We continue the long traditions of the resort as a sea, spa and culinary destination.

  • Comfortable accommodation in 12 types of rooms with picturesque views of the park, sea or pool
  • Check-in after 15:00
  • Check-out up to 11:00
  • Welcome drink – in the lobby of the hotel
  • Complimentary a bottle of water, coffee capsules and tea in the room
  • Free high-speed Wi Fi
  • Beach with umbrellas and sunbeds
  • Free parking with limited capacity
  • Pets up to 10 kg are allowed, after confirmation by the hotel, for a fee

Meals

Restaurants:

The Terrace Restaurant and The Green Restaurant /only for adults with separate areas for children and teenagers/

  • Breakfast: 07:30 – 10:30
  • Lunch: 12:30 – 14:30
  • Dinner: 18:00 – 21:00

Included during meals:

  • Cold and warm soft drinks from a machine;
  • Draft beer and wine – locally brewed;
  • Themed buffet at least 3 days a week of the national, Mexican, Asian, Oriental and sea food.

Special SPA & Wellness package

  • 11 indoor and outdoor pools with mineral water
  • Free sunbeds and umbrellas
  • Sauna, herb sauna, steam bath, salt room
  • Free access to Water area in Aquahouse Thermal & Beach
  • Indoor and outdoor fitness

Animation:

  • Various animation with specialized teams: sports, day, night, children animation, outdoor professional teams etc.

Children’s discounts:

  • All children from 0 to 1.99 years old with 1 adult in single or with two adults in double room – free;
  • 1 child from 2 to 11.99 years old on a regular bed with 1 adult in single room – free.
  • 1 child from 2 to 11.99 years old staying on an additional bed with two adults – free;
  • Each subsequent child from 2 to 11.99 years old with 2 adults has 50% price discount for a regular bed in double room;
  • 2 adults with 2 children, one up to 1.99 years old, and the other from 2 to 11.99 years old - both children stay for free
  • 2 children from 2 to 11.99 years old with 1 adult – pay for a double room;
  • 3rd adult on an additional bed in a double room – 20% price discount of a regular bed.

Early bookings::

  • 15% discounts from 01.03.2022 to 31.03.2022 and 50% payment to 12.04.2022
  • 10% discounts from 01.04.2022 to 30.04.2022 and 50% payment to 12.05.2022

Bed & Breakfast

Price per person per day, based on Bed & Breakfast, in BGN

Room typeCapacity11.09 - 15.0916.09 - 30.0901.10 - 31.10
Deluxe King Park View2+0115.0076.0066.00
1+0195.00126.00116.00
Deluxe Double Park View2+1125.0086.0076.00
1+0205.00136.00126.00
Superior Double Park View2+2135.0096.0081.00
1+0215.00146.00136.00
Deluxe Double Sea View2+1145.00106.0086.00
1+0225.00156.00146.00
Superior Double Sea View2+2155.00116.0096.00
1+0235.00166.00156.00
Executive King Park View2+0140.00101.0091.00
1+0220.00151.00141.00
Executive Double Sea View2+2165.00126.00106.00
1+0245.00176.00166.00
Premium Family Sea View4+0175.00136.00116.00
1+0255.00186.00176.00
Pine Pool Swim-Up Double4+0185.00146.00126.00
1+0265.00196.00186.00
Premium Corner Studio Park View2+2205.00166.00146.00
1+0285.00216.00206.00
Premium Corner Studio Sea View2+2225.00186.00166.00
1+0305.00236.00226.00
Black Sea One bedroom Suite2+2255.00216.00196.00
1+0335.00266.00256.00
Aquahouse Grand Suite4+01340.001184.001104.00

The indicated prices include VAT, tourist tax and insurance.

The prices for Aquahouse Grand Suite are for the whole room with a capacity of four people.

Prices winter 2022/2023

Price per room during the period 01.11.2022 - 30.04.2023:

Room typeCapacityBed and breakfast | Sunday-ThursdayBed and breakfast | Friday-SaturdayBed, breakfast and dinner | Sunday-ThursdayBed, breakfast and dinner | Friday-Saturday
Deluxe Double Park View2+1220.00240.00300.00320.00
1+0165.00180.00225.00240.00
Executive King Park View2+2235.00255.00315.00335.00
1+0176.00191.00236.00251.00
Superior Double Park View2+0235.00255.00315.00335.00
Deluxe Double Sea View2+1240.00260.00320.00340.00
1+0180.00195.00240.00255.00
Superior Double Sea View2+2240.00260.00320.00340.00
Executive Double Sea View2+2250.00270.00330.00350.00
Premium Corner Studio Park View2+2290.00310.00370.00390.00
Premium Corner Studio Sea View2+2300.00320.00380.00400.00
Black Sea One bedroom Suite2+2320.00340.00400.00420.00
Aquahouse Grand Suite4+0570.00590.00650.00670.00

Prices are not valid for the following periods:

  • 29.10.2022 - 01.11.2022
  • 30.11.2022 - 04.12.2022
  • 22.12.2022 - 03.01.2023
  • 17.02.2023 - 19.02.2023
  • 24.02.2023 - 27.02.2023
  • 03.03.2023 - 05.03.2023
  • 04.04.2023 - 14.04.2023